ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16033085
nr 1603 3085
Curt Viberg
(1908-1969), Sverige
Curt Viberg (1908-1969), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signed. Oil on panel, 34x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x67 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kustlandskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 34x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x67 cm
Curt Viberg, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1969, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 20:29:08
4/3 16:26:58
Curt Viberg
Read more about Curt Viberg